Deutsche Meisterschaft IXYLON

26.-29.07.2007

Ergebnis: Ixylon

Stand: 28.07.2007 17:07
Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1   4427 Völker, Heino
Völker, Torsten
FNG
FNG
MV075
MV075
3 1 2 (10) 2 8,0 140,00
2   75 Bauer, Reinhard
Bauer, Daniel
YCBG
YCBG
B120
B120
2 2 3 1 (14) 8,0 137,02
3   1359 Schoen, Volker
Schickel, Andreas
SSV
SSV
MV014
MV014
(9) 8 1 2 1 12,0 134,04
4   1650 Claus, Bärbel
Claus, Stefan
SYC
SYC
MV004
MV004
1 4 6 (25) 3 14,0 131,06
5   1940 Weigel, Steffen
Böhm, Ronald
YCBTF
YCBTF
SA032
SA032
(21) 3 13 9 4 29,0 128,09
6   4559 Hoehnel, Rolf
Wilma, Andreas
SCK
SCK
BG047
BG047
4 6 9 11 (17) 30,0 125,11
7   5220 Tast, Dirk
Zachäus, Andre
PWV
PWV
MV068
MV068
11 (19) 10 5 8 34,0 122,13
8   5335 Becker, Helmar
Münzer, Markus
YCBTF
YCBTF
SA032
SA032
(39) 18 7 7 7 39,0 119,15
9   5354 Theumer, Ralf
Leonhardt, Raik
YCBTF
YCBTF
SA032
SA032
12 20 4 4 (24) 40,0 116,17
10   2336 Deutschmann, Jürgen
Uhlemann, Steffen
YCBG
YCBG
B120
B120
13 7 12 8 (18) 40,0 113,19
11   5218 Weinhardt, Roger
Keilberg, Birger
SVBB
SVBB
MV063
MV063
(15) 11 15 6 15 47,0 110,21
12   4754 Behr, Anja
Schulz, Axel
YCNM
VSAW
BG018
B044
7 9 18 19 (29) 53,0 107,23
13   2529 Rach, Steffen
Weichert, Antje
SCK
SCK
BG047
BG047
6 12 26 (DNF) 10 54,0 104,26
14   91 Langer, Joachim
Stockhaus, Matthias
YCBG
YCBG
B120
B120
(35) 16 5 3 31 55,0 101,28
15   3164 Hermann, Gerd
Neumann, Christian
SC78SFB
SC78SFB
BG060
BG060
(27) 10 17 16 12 55,0 98,30
16   3158 Hein, Uwe
Hollenbach, Ulf
PSV
PSV
BG009
BG009
8 24 (25) 18 9 59,0 95,32
17   2152 Schmidt, Matthis
Kusber, Markus
1.SCK
1.SCK
SC003
SC003
25 5 22 12 (OCS) 64,0 92,34
18   5292 Lange, Carsten
Lange, Benjamin
YCBTF
YCBTF
SA032
SA032
(34) 21 11 22 13 67,0 89,36
19   3143 Wurche, Jörg
Wurche, Nils
SCK
SCK
BG047
BG047
5 14 31 (33) 19 69,0 86,38
20   5360 Sende, Sigrun
Sende, Ralf
1.SCK
1.SCK
SC003
SC003
16 (38) 8 14 33 71,0 83,40
21   1058 Dr. John, Peter
Rössinger, Joachim
SCHP
SCHP
SC002
SC002
22 15 16 23 (25) 76,0 80,43
22   4589 Tonne, Stephan
Fechtner, Friedhelm
SSV 1894
FNG
MV008
MV075
20 35 14 (37) 11 80,0 77,45
23   5221 Küttner, Stefan
Küttner, Lydia
SSGR
SSGR
SC007
SC007
(38) 17 20 27 16 80,0 74,47
24   4982 Hentschel, Andreas
Mewes, Florian
SCMA
MSVB
BG036
BG020
10 39 19 13 (41) 81,0 71,49
25   5287 Schlesing, Ingo
Baum, Ralf
SVAG
SVAG
MV042
MV042
32 (34) 29 20 5 86,0 68,51
26   2865 Descher, Bernd
Reinhold, Olaf
SCHP
SCHP
SC002
SC002
24 28 (33) 30 6 88,0 65,53
27   5235 Weber, Michael
Bakalovic, Bruno
RVSL
RVSL
B058
B058
17 23 (OCS) 17 39 96,0 62,55
28   5211 Kühl, Mario
Kappel, Ralph
MSV
SCS
SA012
B106
(40) 30 27 15 28 100,0 59,57
29   2934 Lenke, Marco
Bönisch, Paul
SGS
SGS
BG001
BG001
30 13 40 (DNF) 21 104,0 56,60
30   5272 Sickora, Peter
Sickora, Benjamin
YCBTF
YCBTF
SA032
SA032
(41) 26 23 28 27 104,0 53,62
31   5333 Theumer, Christiana
Ungar, Dana
YCBTF
YCBTF
SA032
SA032
37 25 (DNC) 24 20 106,0 50,64
32   1433 Kisselbach, Sven
Wagner, Kathrin
FNG
FNG
MV075
MV075
31 (46) 21 21 38 111,0 47,66
33   5303 Kraus, Clemens
Rehm, Uwe
WSVLS
WSVLS
SC031
SC031
29 27 30 26 (36) 112,0 44,68
34   5207 Schäfer, Helmut
Lechsner, Helmut
SSGR
SSGR
SC007
SC007
14 40 (DNC) DNC 23 125,0 41,70
35   5304 Schulz, Harald
Schulz, Matthias
SSV
SSV
MV014
MV014
(42) 33 28 29 35 125,0 38,72
36   5192 Meßing, Bernd
Messing, Thomas
FNG
FNG
MV075
MV075
(36) 32 32 36 26 126,0 35,74
37   2548 Kauert, Lutz
Büße, Thomas
YCBTF
YCBTF
SA032
SA032
18 (44) 35 31 43 127,0 32,77
38   4644 Wacker, Norbert
Behlert, Reiner
SGW
SGW
B108
B108
19 37 34 (38) 37 127,0 29,79
39   5225 Kuhn, Bernd
Kuhn, Gudrun
YCBTF
YCBTF
SA032
SA032
26 41 (DNC) 40 22 129,0 26,81
40   2852 Alsdorf, Dennis
Fenger, Steffen
ESVK
ESVK
BG025
BG025
28 29 (DNC) DNC 30 135,0 23,83
41   020 Weidlich, Andre
Müller, Dirk
SCF 1891
SGW
B118
B108
(44) 22 36 34 44 136,0 20,85
42   5313 Reuther, Ralf
Strobelt, Robert
MRV
MRV
SH103
SH103
45 31 (DNC) 32 32 140,0 17,87
43   3614 Junker, Jörg
Neumann, Paul
CmE
CmE
T004
T004
23 43 39 (DNF) 40 145,0 14,89
44   4619 Buckenauer, Rene
Buckenauer, Mandy
1.SCK
1.SCK
SC003
SC003
(46) 36 38 39 34 147,0 11,91
45   4979 Schlemmbach, Thomas
Wende, Jörg
WSVLS
WSVLS
SC031
SC031
33 45 24 (DNC) DNC 150,0 8,94
46   972 Wollenbecker, Raik
Theiß, Andreas
FNG
FNG
MV075
MV075
(43) 42 37 35 42 156,0 5,96
47   1872 Kuhlow, Torsten
Kuhlow, Gerd
PWV
PWV
MV068
MV068
47 (DSQ) DNC DNC DNC 191,0 2,98
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Version 4.3 - (c) 2006 Günter Meissner