event burgee venue burgee

Goldener Geier (07.08.2010-08.08.2010) Geierswalde

1. Wassersportverein Lausitzer Seenland

Results are final as of 14:56 on August 8, 2010

Opti B Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sail# Helm Crew U Fleet Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
                07.08.2010 07.08.2010 07.08.2010 07.08.2010 08.08.2010  
                11:09 12:57 14:27 15:46 10:30  
1 GER 12581 Jan Plettau   U11 Opti B FSC Bernsteinsee Friedersdorf 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 GER 11754 Justin Szillat   U11 Opti B MV047/SC Ribnitz 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 9.0
3 GER 11363 Erik Zilius   Opti B MV047/SC Ribnitz 6.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 6.0 15.0
4 GER 11981 Sebastian Wolff   U11 Opti B SA005/Segelverein Pouch 5.0 8.0 1.0 3.0 (14.0) 17.0
5 GER 11263 Jim Tonat   Opti B MV047/SC Ribnitz 3.0 4.0 7.0 (15.0) 4.0 18.0
6 GER 12357 Hannes Jochmann   U11 Opti B SC031/1. WSV Lausitzer Seenland 7.0 9.0 6.0 (10.0) 2.0 24.0
7 GER 10889 Vivien Bahr   U11 Opti B B120/YC Berlin-Grünau (11.0) 6.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 26.0
8 GER 11915 Leonard Wiegmann   U11 Opti B SC031/1. WSV Lausitzer Seenland 4.0 5.0 (12.0) 7.0 12.0 28.0
9 GER 11508 Luisa Jahn   U11 Opti B SC003/1. SC Knappensee 9.0 11.0 5.0 (13.0) 5.0 30.0
10 GER 10814 Robin Lindock   Opti B SC031/1. WSV Lausitzer Seenland 10.0 7.0 (11.0) 6.0 9.0 32.0
11 GER 11339 Franziska Kühn   Opti B SC013/SC Wachwitz 8.0 (10.0) 9.0 9.0 10.0 36.0
12 GER 10137 Vincent Böthel   Opti B SC022/SV Leipzig Südwest 14.0 12.0 (23.0 DNF) 4.0 11.0 41.0
13 GER 8040 Viola Hetze   U11 Opti B SC003/1. SC Knappensee 12.0 (14.0) 10.0 11.0 8.0 41.0
14 GER 12795 Vincent Bahr   U11 Opti B B120/YC Berlin-Grünau (15.0) 13.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 56.0
15 GER 12454 Jannes Müller   U11 Opti B MV047/SC Ribnitz 13.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 (18.0) 59.0
16 GER 10841 Lukas Jahn   U11 Opti B SC003/1. SC Knappensee (23.0 DNF) 17.0 13.0 17.0 13.0 60.0
17 GER 23 Tamara Hetze   U11 Opti B SC003/1. SC Knappensee 16.0 16.0 16.0 (19.0) 16.0 64.0
18 GER 2 Patrick Richter   U11 Opti B SC031/1. WSV Lausitzer Seenland 17.0 (23.0 DNF) 19.0 12.0 21.0 69.0
19 GER 12345 Celine Glausch   U11 Opti B SC031/1. WSV Lausitzer Seenland 18.0 (23.0 DNF) 20.0 18.0 22.0 78.0
20 GER 10169 Florian Wachner   U11 Opti B SC005/Bautzener Segelclub (23.0 DNF) 23.0 DNS 17.0 23.0 DNF 20.0 83.0
21 GER 122 Bruno Scheibner   U11 Opti B SC022/SV Leipzig Südwest (23.0 DNF) 23.0 DNS 18.0 23.0 DNF 19.0 83.0
22 GER 8907 Richard Hauschild   U11 Opti B SC005/Bautzener Segelclub (23.0 DNF) 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 17.0 86.0

Cadet Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sail# Helm Crew U Fleet Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
                07.08.2010 07.08.2010 07.08.2010 07.08.2010 08.08.2010  
                11:09 12:57 14:27 15:46 10:30  
1 GER 9748 Hanna Weber Lisa Marie Schwager U14 Cadet MV047/SC Ribnitz 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 GER 9814 Charlotte Knuth Franek Bladt U14 Cadet MV047/SC Ribnitz (8.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 14.0
3 GER 9348 Tabea Henke Ben Schön Cadet MV015/SV Einheit Güstrow 5.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 (8.0) 17.0
4 GER 8884 Anna-Lena Bothe Bothe Paul U14 Cadet MV015/SV Einheit Güstrow (6.0) 4.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 17.0
5 GER 1748 Marie Rammin Franke Huth U14 Cadet MV047/SC Ribnitz 7.0 (13.0 DNF) 4.0 3.0 3.0 17.0
6 GER 9742 Richard Huth Aenne Bladt U14 Cadet MV047/SC Ribnitz 3.0 (13.0 DNF) 2.0 4.0 10.0 19.0
7 GER 9214 Tommes Siermann Richard Struthoff U14 Cadet SC031/1. WSV Lausitzer Seenland 2.0 5.0 (7.0) 7.0 5.0 19.0
8 GER 9311 Tom Jähnert Fabian Helfrich Cadet SC031/1. WSV Lausitzer Seenland 4.0 6.0 (9.0) 8.0 4.0 22.0
9 GER 9157 Andre Lorr Jan-Peter Nicolaus U14 Cadet MV015/SV Einheit Güstrow 10.0 (13.0 DNF) 8.0 9.0 9.0 36.0
10 GER 8883 Lukas Maaß Alexander Lindock U14 Cadet SC031/1. WSV Lausitzer Seenland 11.0 (13.0 DNF) 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 7.0 44.0
11 GER 9740 Hermann Knuth Emely Hotaß U14 Cadet MV047/SC Ribnitz 9.0 (13.0 DNF) 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 48.0
12 GER 9741 Felix Stephanski Kimberly Schwager U14 Cadet MV047/SC Ribnitz (13.0 DNF) 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 52.0

420 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sail# Helm Crew U Fleet Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
                07.08.2010 07.08.2010 07.08.2010 07.08.2010 08.08.2010  
                11:09 12:57 14:27 15:46 10:30  
1 GER 53059 Till-Jakob Kieweg Simon Grimmel U17 420 BW141/Stud. SG Stuttgart (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 GER 52210 Chalotte Müller Alina Hofstätter U17 420 BW078/WHW / H004/WSV-BL (3.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 9.0
3 GER 50929 Carola Hülß Anna Katharina Hildebrandt 420 SC005/Bautzener Segelclub 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 10.0
4 GER 54000 Tobias Willmann Paulina Struthoff 420 SC031/1. WSV Lausitzer Seenland (4.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 15.0
5 GER 51285 Tim Jakowidis Lucas Jakowidis U17 420 BW004/YC Langenargen (5.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 20.0
6 GER 50652 Lydia Kirsche Theresa Luck 420 SC022/SV Leipzig Südwest (11.0 DNF) 7.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 25.0
7 GER 53191 Philip Kirsche Christoph Behne U17 420 SC022/SV Leipzig Südwest 6.0 6.0 (11.0 DNF) 11.0 DNF 7.0 30.0
8 GER 523 Christel Hülß Sofie Block 420 SC005/BSC / SC031/WSVLS 7.0 8.0 (11.0 DNS) 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 37.0
9 GER 50048 Stefan Müller Hubert Kieweg 420 BW078/WHW (11.0 DNF) 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 8.0 41.0
10 GER 50398 Sandra Wilken Thomas Wilken 420 SC022/SV Leipzig Südwest (11.0 DNF) 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 9.0 42.0

www.wsvls.de
info@wsvls.de


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 3
www.sailwave.com